Music for Content and Film
Bustle Studio (Composer/Advertisement)
Pillsbury (Composer/Advertisement)
Digitas (Composer/Advertisement)
Smuckers (Composer/Advertisement)
Pitney Bowes (Composer/Advertisement)
Razor Productions (Composer/Advertisement/Sound design)
Baynestudios (Podcast, Audio Editing, Original Music)
Motorola (Composer/Film Music/Advertisement)
Droga5 (Composer/Film Music/Advertisement)
The Art of Failure: Chuck Connelly Not for Sale (Composer/Song/Film Music)
The First Step (Composer/Film Music)
Magic Cobra Tattoo Society (Composer/Advertisement/Commercial)
Present Productions (Engineer/Mixer/Session)
Linen Place (Composer/Advertisement/Commercial)
Kate Bell (Composer/Mixer/Sound Design/Theatre music)
Chicago School of Shoe Making (Composer/Commercial/Advertisement)
Columbia University (Composer/Sound Design/Live Interactive Event)

PRODUCTION/ENGINEERING/MIXING
No Valentine (Producer/Engineer/Mixing)
Geordie Austen (Producer/Engineer/Mixing)
She Whispers Thunder (Producer/Engineer/Mixing)
Sylvana Joyce and the Moment (Producer/Engineer/Mixing)
Schapiro Jazz Ensemble (Mixing)
David DePoet (Producer/Engineer/Mixing)
Story Tellers (Mixing)
Tobias Ralph (Drum Engineering)
Wild White (Producer/Engineer/Mixing)
Jana and the Bailout Boys (Producer/Engineer/Mixer)
Trevor Extor Solo (Live Recording and Mixing)
The Devil’s Broadcast (Bass and Drum Engineering)
Alexcalibur (Producer/Engineer/Mixer/Performer/Arranger/Session)
Marzipan (Producer/Engineer/Mixing/Mastering)
Janna Pelle (Producer/Engineer/Mixer/Performer)
Bronwen Extor (Producer/Engineer/Mixer/Session/Keyboards/Drums/Guitar/Bass)
Stephanie Demar (Producer/Engineer/Mixer/Arranger/Remix/Performer/Session)
Trevor Extor (Engineer/Co-mix/Keyboards/Percussion/Performer/Session)
Janna Debusk (Producer/Engineer/Mixing/Performer)
Michael Matasci (Producer/Engineer/Mixer/Arranger/Performer/Session)
Whores (Co-producer/Engineer/Mixer)
Highteen Boogie (Co-producer/Engineer/Mixer)
Niabi (Remix)
MC Breath (Remix)
Ryan West (Percussion/Drums/Synth/Session/Engineer)
Riley McMahon (Backing Vocals/Session)
Teddy Thompson (Keyboards/Performer/Backing Vocals)
Depoet and the Monkey (Synth/Sampler/Session/Performer)
Bubble (Keyboards/Session/Performer)
Happiness Machine (Engineer/Co-mix/Keyboards/Session/Performer)
Puny Human (Backing Vocals/Session)
The Sad Little Stars (Composer/Producer/Engineer/Mixer/Vocals/Synth/Guitar/Drums/Bass/Performer)
Max Low and Electric Lights (Composer/Producer/Engineer/Mixer/Vocals/Guitar/Bass/Synth/Drums/Performer)
We Intersect (Composer/Producer/Engineer/Vocals/Synth/Guitar/Drums/Performer)
The Pioneers of Seduction (Composer/Producer/Vocals/Guitar/Synth/Performer)
FM NOT AM (Composer/Producer/Engineer/Mixer/Vocals/Synth/Guitar/Drums/Bass/Performer)
Runny (Guitar/Performer/Co-writer/Session)
Trevor Extor Band (Keyboards/Session/Performer)
Todd Baker (Keyboards/Performer)
Poor Dear, Everything’s Dead (Co-writer/Piano/Performer)
Elizabeth Aubrey (Guitar/Performer)
Jeremy Fischbach (Keyboards/Performer)
Enophiles (Performer/Vox/Synth/Guitar)